Praha 13
Bezplatná linka 800 130 000

468/2023 trash nearby bench

Odpadky, kontejnery

Hello, somebody left trash on a bench on the small hill in Central Park.

Postup řešení:

11. 09. 2023 07:55:30

Hello, the defect you reported has been forwarded to the owner of the plot of the City of Prague for rectification. Thanks for the heads up. MMS Team – Report Issues

19. 09. 2023 09:56:59

Good day, regarding the initiative below, we inform you that the maintenance of the subject land has been ordered and will be ensured.
Best regards
City of Prague

29. 09. 2023 07:50:50

Hello, the area around the bench has been repeatedly cleaned by the management company. Thank you for the initiative,